SHABA BULLPRIDE OF UPLANDER

AUSTRIAN
BEST JUNIOR BITCH 2019
 
1.
15 Punkte
SHABA BULLPRIDE OF UPLANDER
Peter Horvath
2.
14 Punkte
DAISY QUEEN OF LORDSTAFF
Corina Schwaiger
3.
11 Punkte
HONEY BLUE II OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann
4.
8 Punkte
DARK ANGEL OF STYRIAVALLEY
Cindy Kasbauer
4.
8 Punkte
MOLLY MALONE OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann
6.
6 Punkte
OLALA OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann
7.
4 Punkte
A DIMPLE SURFACE ARONIA
Dr. Susanne Möser
7.
4 Punkte
MADONNA MERCEDES OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann
9.
3 Punkte
SPAKLING DIAMONDSTAFF GLOSSY HONEY
Stefan Zselesem
9.
3 Punkte
AUSTRIAN DARK ANGELS GIANT GIRL
Tina Holub
11.
2 Punkte
BUDDYSTAFF′S MUST HEAVEN
Laura Atteneder

 


 

EVOLUTION DREAM OF ANGLE BULLS

AUSTRIAN
BEST JUNIOR DOG 2019
 
1.
73 Punkte
EVOLUTION DREAM OF ANGLE BULLS
Isabella Fischer
2.
55 Punkte
A DIMPLE SURFACE ANTON
Dr. Susanne Möser
3.
51 Punkte
HUBSY BLUE OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann
4.
15 Punkte
CRACK THE LOVE OF ANGLE BULLS
Eva Maria Dirnberger
5.
8 Punkte
EASTSIDE STAFF′S B-TIGHT
Dr. Claudia Gluth

 


 

DAISY QUEEN OF LORDSTAFF

AUSTRIAN
BEST SHOW BITCH 2019
 
1.
76 Punkte
DAISY QUEEN OF LORDSTAFF
Corina Schwaiger
2.
35 Punkte
RAMONA DEE OF CANTERBURY
Kerstin Lorenz
3.
27 Punkte
ATHENA OF STYRIAVALLEY
Cindy Kasbauer
4.
18 Punkte
SPAKLING DIAMONDSTAFF GLOSSY HONEY
Stefan Zselesem
5.
12 Punkte
SATIVA OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann
6.
8 Punkte
DARK HONEY OF LORDSTAFF
Hannes Lorenz
7.
4 Punkte
AUSTRIAN DARK ANGELS FAIRYTALE
Tina Holub
8.
3 Punkte
ASHITABA OF DEVILS KNIGHT
Vanessa Zapfel
8.
3 Punkte
FINAL FANTASY OF ROOTS-STAFF
Laura Atteneder

 


 

BILLY THE KID FAITHFUL DIAMONDS

AUSTRIAN
BEST SHOW DOG 2019
 
1.
98 Punkte
BILLY THE KID FAITHFUL DIAMONDS
Daniel Hirmann
2.
63 Punkte
BLACK JET FIGHTER ARCHIBALD
Hannes Lorenz
3.
50 Punkte
EXHIBIT BUDDYSTAFFS GREAT′N GLORY
Petra Miksits
4.
47 Punkte
BUDDYSTAFF′S JEEPERS CREEPERS
Sonja Porits
5.
34 Punkte
X-MAN OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann
6.
12 Punkte
HUBSY BLUE OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann
7.
11 Punkte
SWEET REBEL OF LANGIUSH EYES
Stefan Zselesem
8.
9 Punkte
VITUS OF CANTERBURY
Leopold Hofmann
8.
9 Punkte
BUDDYSTAFF′S KEEP ON RUNNING
Nicole Rösner
10.
8 Punkte
EASTSIDE STAFF′S B-TIGHT
Dr. Claudia Gluth
11.
3 Punkte
DAMON BUDDY OF LORDSTAFF
Hannes Lorenz
12.
1 Punkt
GENTLEMAN OF ROOTS-STAFF
Laura Atteneder

 


 

BEAUTY GIRL OF STAFFDELUXE

AUSTRIAN
BEST VETERAN 2019
 
1.
40 Punkte
BEAUTY GIRL OF STAFFDELUXE
Hannes Lorenz

 


 

A BEAUTY GIRL OF LORDSTAFF

AUSTRIAN
BEST WORKING BITCH 2019
 
1.
66 Punkte
A BEAUTY GIRL OF LORDSTAFF
Walter Petrzelka

 


 

BUDDYSTAFF′S KEEP ON RUNNING

AUSTRIAN
BEST WORKING DOG 2019
 
1.
34 Punkte
BUDDYSTAFF′S KEEP ON RUNNING
Nicole Rösner