ÖSBC-Clubsiegerschau 2017  3. September 2017
in Rabenstein-Warth
Richter: Mr. Nigel Merrick, (UK)


 

 

Rüden Babyklasse:
1.
Best Puppy
XENON STAFF KOMAS
Vaclava Zwiefelhoferova, CZ

 

Rüden Jugendklasse:
V1
Clubjugendsieger
ANGELIC STAFF SUNSHINE REGGAE
Alissa Bech, DK

 
V2
EDGE KNIFE FRANSIMO BOHEMIA
Simona Lahodova, CZ

 
V3 BUDDYSTAFF’S KEEP ON RUNNING
Nicole Rösner, A

 
V4 COEN RASCAL BULL
Katarina Kontarova, SK

 
Sg ORSON JARY’S FARM
Zdenek Haloun, CZ
Sg QUIDO GREIS MALY MOTYL
Jirina Krcmarova, CZ

Rüden Zwischenklasse:
V1
CACA
TALISMAN OF MACY GRAY
Ivana Mrnakova, CZ

 
V2
Res.CACA
ZONNY JUNIOR ESO BONATOM
Karel Krcmar, CZ

 
V3 GAMECELT REVELATION
Elena Lavrova, CZ

 
G MARTY MC FLY GREAT’N GLORY
Heinz Hofer, A

Rüden Offene Klasse:
V1
CACA
Clubsieger, BOS
GRINNING DEVILS JUPPITER OPTIMUS MAXIMUS
Zsuzsanna Mohammadi-Stetina, H)
 

 
V2
Res.CACA
BUDDYSTAFF’S JEEPERS CHEEPERS
Sonja Porits, A

 
V3 STARLITEBULLS BORN FREE
Julia Ehmann, A

 
V4 EXHIBIT BUDDYSTAFF’S GREAT’N GLORY
Petra Miksits, A

 
V NEVER CAN SAY GOODBYE OF STORMBLADE
Kai Wustlich, A
V DEVILS KNIGHT OF WIZARDS CLAN
Vanessa Zapfl, A
V ASTERION’S SHINE BLACK LABEL
Peter Horvath, A
V ALFREDO BLUE STEEL STAFF
Nicole Winkler, A
V CESAR OF STIEGLERSTAFF
Bettina Kriechbaumer, A
V BLUE BANDIT OF CANTERBURY
Norbert Stelzig & Leopold Hofman, A
V TAP DANCER AT AMBASSADOR SUN
Oluse Lukasova, CZ
Rüden Championklasse:
V1
CACA
CH. DANNY G. FRANSIMO BOHEMIA
Simona Lahodova, CZ

 
V2
Res.CACA
CH. ZONNY Z HAMBALEK BUSIN
Lenka Lonska, CZ

 
V3 CH. BON APARTE RASCAL BULL
Jan Timanik, SK

 
V4 CH. RICH MAN AMBASSADOR SUN
Oluse Lukasova, CZ

 
Hündinnen Babyklasse:
1. BONNIE STORM STAFF
Jirina Krcmarova, CZ

 
2. XENA STAFF KOMAS
Vaclava Zwiefelhoferova, CZ

 
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse:
v1 WILMA OF CANTERBURY
Özkan Bolat, A

 
Hündinnen Jugendklasse:
V1
Clubjugendsieger
BOB
ANGELIC STAFF SUNBEAM BOBBIE
Alissa Bech, DK)
 

 
V2 ASHLEY III. FRANSIMO BOHEMIA
Simona Lahodova, CZ

 
V3
Future of the Breed
BUDDYSTAFF`S KISSED BY KARMA
Fam. Zanghellini, A

 
V4 TRAWDEN ICE GLOW
Lenka Lonska, CZ

 
V CLEOPATRA RASCAL BULL
Eva Szabo Egriova, SK
V CHELSEA ARILENDO
Karel Krcmar, CZ
V GRINNING DEVILS MAIDENS PRAYER
Tibor Szabo, H
Sg BLACK DIAMOND PEARL BOHEMIA
Iva Nemcova, CZ
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse:
V1
CACA
Clubsieger
VALA WELSH SEREN FRANSIMO BOHEMIA
Simona Lahodova, CZ)
 

 
V2
Res.CACA
BEA NATIVE SALLYSTAFF
Renata Kozicka, CZ

 
V3 REGGIOMONTI DARK ANGEL
Tina Holub, A

 
V4 COCO CICIOLLINA DARCE STESTI
Barbora Steklova, CZ

 
Hündinnen Offene Klasse:
V1
CACA
BECAUSE I LOVE YOU TERRYSTAFF
Tereza Drahosova Pauderova, CZ

 
V2
Res.CACA
BRIE OF STIEGLERSTAFF
Karl Mitterlehner, A

 
V3 GRINNING DEVILS FORTUNA ANGEL
Tibor Szabo, H

 
V4 STARLITEBULLS APHRODITE
Julia Ehmann, A

 
V BIENE MAJA OF STIEGLERSTAFF
Bettina Kriechbaumer, A

Hündinnen Championklasse:
V1
CACA
CH. HONEYSWEET MIRACLE BULLS
Elen Lavrova, CZ

 
V2
Res.CACA
CH. AEPRIL ACHERON SLOVAKIA
Radovan Odnechta, SK

 



Best Puppy
 

Future of the Breed
 

Clubsieger  Rüden
 

Clubsieger  Hündinnen
 

Beste Hündin
 

Bester Rüde
 

BOS
 

BOB
 

BOB & BOS
Richter / Judge: Mr. Nigel Merrick, UK