IHA Innsbruck  19. August 2017
Richter: Mag. Dr. Otto Schimpf (A)

Rüden Jugendklasse:
G
 
BONAPARTE OF-STYRIAVALLEY
Katja Berster, A

Rüden Zwischenklasse:
V1
CACA
CACIB, BOB
KEEPASTAFF WALL-E
Jette Ibsen, DK)
 
Sg2
 
CAPTAIN MORGAN CHESWAY
Blanka Pisarova, CZ

Rüden Offene Klasse:
V1
CACA
STARLITEBULLS BORN FREE
Julia Ehmann, A
V2
Res.CACA
PERCY STAFF KOMAS
Vaclava Zwiefelhoferova, CZ
Sg3 GREAT WORRIER OF ROOTS-STAFF
Lisa Peer, A

Rüden Championklasse:
V1
CACA
Res.CACIB
CH. HONOR AUTEM APOLLO DEL MARCHESATO
Mario Pierini, I)
 
V2
Res.CACA
CH. BILLY THE KID FAITHFUL DIAMONDS
Daniel Hirmann, A

Hündinnen Jugendklasse:
Sg1 BELIEVE IN ME VIXEN′S FIRE
Karolina Kaprova, CZ
Sg2 FIBIE Z KAPLINOVA PANSTVI
Leona Batalova, CZ
Sg3 BILLY JEAN OF-STYRIAVALLEY
Cindy Kasbauer, A

Hündinnen Zwischenklasse:
V1
CACA
CACIB, BOS
INFINITY LOVE PASTAFF
Veronika Mlejnkova, CZ)
 
V2
Res.CACA
KEEPASTAFF E-LO
Jette Ibsen, DK
V3 ATHENA OF-STYRIAVALLEY
Cindy Kasbauer, A

Hündinnen Offene Klasse:
V1
CACA
ARTE MALATEE STAFF
Helena Kaprova, CZ
V2
Res.CACA
BLUE MIRACLE GIRL
Jette Ibsen, DK
V3 ROSE-ANNE STAFF KOMAS
Vaclava Zwiefelhoferova, CZ

Hündinnen Championklasse:
V1
CACA
Res.CACIB
CH. COCO CHANEL FAITHFUL DIAMONDS
Claudia & Marco Gries, A)
 
V2
Res.CACA
CH. MARYLIN AURICSTAFF FRANSIMO BOHEMIA
Larisa Anatolyeva, RUS

 


 

IHA Innsbruck  20. August 2017
Richter: Dr. Gulio Bezzecchi (I)

Rüden Jugendklasse:
Sg1
 
BONAPARTE OF-STYRIAVALLEY
Katja Berster, A

Rüden Zwischenklasse:
V1
CACA
KEEPASTAFF WALL-E
Jette Ibsen, DK
 
V2
 
CAPTAIN MORGAN CHESWAY
Blanka Pisarova, CZ

Rüden Offene Klasse:
V1
CACA
CACIB, BOS
STARLITEBULLS BORN FREE
Julia Ehmann, A)
 
V2
Res.CACA
PERCY STAFF KOMAS
Vaclava Zwiefelhoferova, CZ
V3 GREAT WORRIER OF ROOTS-STAFF
Lisa Peer, A

Rüden Championklasse:
V1
CACA
Res.CACIB
CH. BILLY THE KID FAITHFUL DIAMONDS
Daniel Hirmann, A)
 
V2
Res.CACA
CH. HONOR AUTEM APOLLO DEL MARCHESATO
Mario Pierini, I

Hündinnen Jugendklasse:
V1
Jugendbester
FIBIE Z KAPLINOVA PANSTVI
Leona Batalova, CZ
V2 BELIEVE IN ME VIXEN′S FIRE
Karolina Kaprova, CZ
V3 BILLY JEAN OF-STYRIAVALLEY
Cindy Kasbauer, A

Hündinnen Zwischenklasse:
V1
CACA
INFINITY LOVE PASTAFF
Veronika Mlejnkova, CZ
V2
Res.CACA
KEEPASTAFF E-LO
Jette Ibsen, DK
V3 NAIMA OF CANTERBURY
Dragana Angerer, A

Hündinnen Offene Klasse:
V1
CACA
BLUE MIRACLE GIRL
Jette Ibsen, DK
V2
Res.CACA
ARTE MALATEE STAFF
Helena Kaprova, CZ
V3 ATHENA OF-STYRIAVALLEY
Cindy Kasbauer, A
V4 ROSE-ANNE STAFF KOMAS
Vaclava Zwiefelhoferova, CZ

Hündinnen Championklasse:
V1
CACA
CACIB, BOB
CH. COCO CHANEL FAITHFUL DIAMONDS
Claudia & Marco Gries, A)
 
V2
Res.CACA
Res.CACIB
CH. MARYLIN AURICSTAFF FRANSIMO BOHEMIA
Larisa Anatolyeva, RUS)